#10283

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
common name *
frass
insect *
invertebrate *
size *
tiny
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
hand
Meta
free-licensed
licensing *
out of focus
public
technical flaw (intentional or not) *