IMG_9256

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
common name *
insect *
invertebrate *
pupation
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public *