IMG_9596

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Eastern Bluebird
Passeri *
Passeriformes *
Scientific name *
Sialia sialis
Turdidae *
animal *
bird *
blue
common name *
drinking
taxon: family *
taxon: order *
taxon: suborder *
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
Darden Towe
USA *
Virginia *
shore
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public