IMG_5364

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Ailanthus webworm
Atteva aurea
Lepidoptera *
Scientific name *
animal *
black
color *
common name *
insect *
invertebrate *
mating
orange
yellow
Location
42.1777,-87.9221
Illinois *
USA *
fence
geocode *
Meta
gallery
public *
underside view