img_6811

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Dioscorea bulbifera
Scientific name *
common name *
healthy
nursery plant
plant *
row
wild yam
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
Meta
for commons
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility