IMG_1935

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Equisetum arvense
Field Horsetail
Scientific name *
common name *
plant *
Location
Allston, MA *
Boston metropolitan area *
Boston, MA *
Lower Allston
Massachusetts *
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
gallery
identification unsure
licensing *
public *