IMG_2061

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Asparagaceae *
Convallaria majalis
Lily of the Valley
Scientific name *
common name *
plant *
Location
Barnstable, MA *
Massachusetts *
Osterville, MA *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public *