#17803

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Coleoptera *
Grapevine Beetle
Pelidnota punctata
Scientific name *
animal *
beetle *
color *
common name *
insect *
invertebrate *
large
size *
tan
taxon: order *
Location
42.38949,-71.11719
Boston metropolitan area *
Massachusetts *
Somerville, MA *
geocode *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public *