img_7232

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
caterpillar
color *
common name *
eating
green
insect *
invertebrate *
large
plant *
size *
tomato
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility