img_7269

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
common name *
fence
insect *
invertebrate *
large
moth
size *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
side view
to review for visibility