img_7272

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
common name *
hand
insect *
invertebrate *
large
moth
size *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
size comparison
to review for visibility