img_7273

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
coloration
common name *
insect *
invertebrate *
large
moth
plant *
size *
tree
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility