MVC-006F

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Dioscorea bulbifera
Lepidoptera *
Scientific name *
animal *
butterfly
common name *
insect *
invertebrate *
plant *
wild yam
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
Meta
Sony Mavica
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility