#2328

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Eastern Newt
Notophthalmus viridescens
Scientific name *
amphibian *
color *
common name *
gravel
newt
orange
pavement
red
salamander *
Location
USA *
Watoga State Park
West Virginia *
Meta
closeup
for commons
for zooomr
free-licensed
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility