#3184

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Cicadellidae *
Collinsonia canadensis
Hemiptera *
Scientific name *
animal *
blue
color *
common name *
insect *
invertebrate *
leafhopper *
orange
sharpshooter
taxon: family *
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
garden
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
side view
to review for visibility
todo *
unidentified