#4353

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Eastern Red-headed Skink
Plestiodon fasciatus
Scientific name *
animal *
carrying
common name *
cricket
hiding
predation
reptile *
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
sidewalk
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility