IMG_1159

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Eastern Bluebird
Passeri *
Passeriformes *
Scientific name *
Sialia sialis
Turdidae *
animal *
bird *
branch
common name *
lake
taxon: family *
taxon: order *
taxon: suborder *
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
lake
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public *
public in gallery v1
telephoto
to review for visibility