IMG_1162

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Eastern Tent Caterpillar
Lepidoptera *
Malacosoma americanum
Scientific name *
animal *
black
blue
color *
common name *
hairy
insect *
invertebrate *
white
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
partial view
public
public in gallery v1
side view
to review for visibility