IMG_1364

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Dioscorea bulbifera
Scientific name *
brown
color *
common name *
plant *
white
wild yam
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
garden *
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public *
todo *
unidentified