Female wild yam flowers

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Dioscorea bulbifera
Scientific name *
common name *
dangling
female
flower
plant *
vine
wild yam
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
garden *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1