IMG_1465

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Arachnida *
Arthropoda *
Dioscorea bulbifera
Scientific name *
animal *
black
color *
common name *
invertebrate *
plant *
spider
taxon: class *
wild yam
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
garden *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
todo *
unidentified