IMG_1525

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Dioscorea bulbifera
Scientific name *
animal *
black
color *
common name *
fly
golden
insect *
invertebrate *
leaf
plant *
wild yam
yellow
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
garden *
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility
todo *
unidentified