#491

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Scientific name *
Slippery Elm
Ulmus rubra
common name *
flower
habit
plant *
silhouette
sky
tree *
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
Meta
for commons
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility