IMG_2450

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Lepidoptera *
Manduca sexta
Scientific name *
Tobacco Hornworm
animal *
common name *
curled
insect *
invertebrate *
plant *
size *
small
tomato plant
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
side view
to review for visibility