#560

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Scientific name *
Slippery Elm
Ulmus rubra
branch
cluster
color *
common name *
fruit
green
plant *
seed
tree *
unripe
Location
Charlottesville, VA *
USA *
Virginia *
Meta
for commons
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility