IMG_4952

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Delonix regia
Royal Poinciana
Scientific name *
animal *
beetle
color *
common name *
flower
flower bud
green
insect *
invertebrate *
orange
red
yellow
Location
Bahamas *
Nassau *
Orange Hill Beach Inn
island *
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
to review for visibility
todo *
unidentified
Sets
ID [green/yellow pest beetle @ Nassau]
San Salvador trip 2009