IMG_5061

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Delonix regia
Royal Poinciana
Scientific name *
color *
common name *
flower
orange
red
white
yellow
Location
Bahamas *
Nassau *
Orange Hill Beach Inn
island *
Meta
free-licensed
front view
gallery
licensing *
public *
public in gallery v1
Sets
San Salvador trip 2009