#7380

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Abrus precatorius
Fabaceae *
Precatory Bean
Scientific name *
berry
black
cluster
color *
common name *
plant
red
seed *
seedpod
taxon: family *
Location
Bahamas *
San Salvador island
island *
roadside
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public *
public in gallery v1
Sets
San Salvador trip 2009