IMG_5807

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Delonix regia
Royal Poinciana
Scientific name *
color *
common name *
flowering
plant *
red
tree
wall
Location
Bahamas *
San Salvador island
balcony
island *
lighthouse
Meta
free-licensed
gallery
licensing *
public
public in gallery v1
Sets
San Salvador trip 2009