IMG_8289

midsize thumbnail

Tags

Content
Cucurbitaceae *
Momordica charantia
Scientific name *
bitter melon
common name *
cubicle
flower *
flower bud
taxon: family *
Meta
closeup
free-licensed
licensing *
public